Infobar:  Pilsen Challenge 2018: 9th - 11th February
 
 

Matches -

Choose season
U20:  team | matches | stats: regular season U17:  team | matches | stats: regular season
U15:  team | matches | stats: regular season U13:  team | matches | stats: regular season
U11:  team | matches | stats: regular season B-team:  team | matches | stats: regular season
View: score | stats | home | away | all
rounddatehomeaway  
1. sat 10.9.  Zliv  HBC Plzeň 0:5 (0:1, 0:1, 0:3)
2. sat 17.9.  HBC Plzeň  Chomutov 20:0 (7:0, 10:0, 3:0)
3. sat 24.9.  Most  HBC Plzeň 0:3 (0:0, 0:2, 0:1)
5. sat 8.10.  HBC Plzeň  Dobřany 7:1 (2:0, 3:1, 2:0)
6. sat 15.10.  Kladno  HBC Plzeň 2:1 (1:0, 0:1, 1:0)
7. sat 22.10.  HBC Plzeň  Ústí n. Labem 8:4 (4:1, 2:3, 2:0)
8. fri 28.10.  HBC Plzeň  Zliv 10:1 (4:1, 3:0, 3:0)
9. sat 5.11.  Chomutov  HBC Plzeň 0:9 (0:5, 0:3, 0:1)
10. sat 12.11.  HBC Plzeň  Most 4:2 (0:2, 2:0, 2:0)
4. thu 17.11.  Blatná  HBC Plzeň 1:2 (0:2, 1:0, 0:0)
11. sat 19.11.  HBC Plzeň  Blatná 4:1 (0:1, 2:0, 2:0)
12. sat 26.11.  Dobřany  HBC Plzeň 2:3ss (0:2, 1:0, 1:0 - 0:1)
13. sat 4.3.  HBC Plzeň  Kladno 2:1ss (0:1, 0:0, 1:0 - 1:0)
14. sat 11.3.  Ústí n. Labem  HBC Plzeň 2:4 (0:2, 1:2, 1:0)
ČF1 sat 18.3.  HBC Plzeň  Mladá Boleslav 4:2 (1:0, 2:0, 1:2)
ČF2 sat 25.3.  HBC Plzeň  Pardubice 2:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:0)
ČF3 sat 1.4.  Kladno  HBC Plzeň 3:4 (0:1, 1:2, 2:1)
ČF4 sat 8.4.  HBC Plzeň  Hradec Králové 2:3ss (0:1, 2:0, 0:1 - 0:1)
ČF5 sat 15.4.  Most  HBC Plzeň 5:4ss (2:2, 1:1, 1:1 - 1:0)
ČF6 sat 22.4.  Mladá Boleslav  HBC Plzeň 6:2 (1:0, 4:1, 1:1)
ČF7 sat 29.4.  Pardubice  HBC Plzeň 3:1 (0:0, 2:0, 1:1)
ČF8 sat 6.5.  HBC Plzeň  Kladno 5:6ss (0:3, 3:2, 2:0 - 0:1)
ČF9 sun 14.5.  Hradec Králové  HBC Plzeň 2:1 (1:1, 1:0, 0:0)
ČF10 sat 20.5.  HBC Plzeň  Most 4:3ss (2:2, 0:0, 1:1 - 1:0)
Current Articles

Pilsen Cup 2018 – Final Day Summary

This year´s Pilsen Cup is over! It saw West Coast Express´ triumph in under-17s while Spišská Belá took gold among under-15s with a win over hosts HBC Plzeň. Their older clubmates finished 3rd after Sunday playoffs.

Standings
Team GP S P
1. Plzeň 22 79:34 54
2. Pardubice 22 78:43 52
3. Kladno 22 69:45 44
4. Most 22 65:48 44
5. Kert Park Praha 22 83:57 42
6. Sudoměřice 22 48:62 27
7. Ústí n/L 22 53:70 27
8. Třinec 22 60:69 26
9. Letohrad 22 49:59 25
10. Kovo Praha 22 53:65 21
11. 22 38:77 20
12. Hradec Králové 22 45:91 14
Players
 
 
 
Copyright © 2008-2018 HBC Plzeň & eSports.cz s.r.o. |   RSS kanál