Infobar:  Pilsen Challenge 2018: 9th - 11th February
 
 

View: score | stats | home | away | all
rounddatehomeaway  
1. sat 3.9.  HBC Plzeň  Sudoměřice 3:1 (1:0, 1:0, 1:1)
2. sat 10.9.  Kladno  HBC Plzeň 2:1ss (1:0, 0:0, 0:1)
3. sat 17.9.  Rakovník  HBC Plzeň 2:6 (1:0, 0:2, 1:4)
4. sat 24.9.  HBC Plzeň  Pardubice 0:3 (0:0, 0:1, 0:2)
5. sat 1.10.  HBC Plzeň  Kovo Praha 2:3ss (0:0, 1:1, 1:1)
6. sun 2.10.  Most  HBC Plzeň 0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1)
7. sat 8.10.  HBC Plzeň  Kert Park Praha 1:3 (0:0, 0:1, 1:2)
8. sat 15.10.  Ústí n. Labem  HBC Plzeň 4:1 (3:1, 1:0, 0:0)
9. sat 22.10.  Sudoměřice  HBC Plzeň 1:2ss (0:1, 0:0, 1:0 )
10. sun 23.10.  Letohrad  HBC Plzeň 2:1 (0:0, 0:1, 2:0)
11. fri 28.10.  HBC Plzeň  Hradec Králové 5:2 (1:0, 1:0, 3:2)
12. sun 6.11.  HBC Plzeň  Rakovník 9:0 (3:0, 4:0, 2:0)
13. sat 12.11.  Pardubice  HBC Plzeň 2:0 (1:0, 1:0 ,0:0)
14.TV thu 17.11.  HBC Plzeň  Kladno 2:1 (1:0, 1:0, 0:1)
15. sat 26.11.  HBC Plzeň  Letohrad 2:3ss (0:0, 0:0, 2:2)
16. sat 4.3.  HBC Plzeň  Most 4:1 (3:0, 1:0, 0:1)
17. sat 18.3.  HBC Plzeň  Ústí n. Labem 4:1 (1:1, 0:0, 3:0)
18. sun 19.3.  Kert Park Praha  HBC Plzeň 7:1 (3:0, 3:0, 1:1)
19. sat 25.3.  Hradec Králové  HBC Plzeň 3:4ss (1:0, 1:2, 1:1 - 1:2)
20. sun 26.3.  Kovo Praha  HBC Plzeň 4:3ss (0:0, 2:3, 1:0)
ČF1 sat 1.4.  Ústí n. Labem  HBC Plzeň 4:3p (1:0, 0:2, 2:1 - 1:0)
ČF2 sun 2.4.  Ústí n. Labem  HBC Plzeň 1:2 (0:1, 0:1, 1:0)
ČF3 sat 8.4.  HBC Plzeň  Ústí n. Labem 2:4 (0:2, 1:0, 1:2)
ČF4 sun 9.4.  HBC Plzeň  Ústí n. Labem 3:2 (1:0, 0:1, 2:1)
ČF5 wed 12.4.  Ústí n. Labem  HBC Plzeň 0:5 (0:0, 0:3, 0:2)
SF1 sat 15.4.  Kladno  HBC Plzeň 3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0)
SF2 sun 16.4.  Kladno  HBC Plzeň 1:2 (1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
SF3 sat 22.4.  HBC Plzeň  Kladno 0:3 (0:3, 0:0, 0:0)
SF4 sun 23.4.  HBC Plzeň  Kladno 2:4 (1:0, 0:1, 1:3)
přát. tue 30.5.  HBC Plzeň  Team India 3:2 (2:0, 1:1, 0:1)
Current Articles

Game plan for the tournament Pilsen Challenge 2018

International men´s ballhockey tournament Pilsen Challenge is here again. The tournament starts on Friday 9th February, the quarterfinals being played the next day and final games are on the date 11th February. The eight teams from Switzerland, Slovakia, Canada and Czech Republic will compete here!

Standings
Team GP S P
1. Plzeň 22 79:34 54
2. Pardubice 22 78:43 52
3. Kladno 22 69:45 44
4. Most 22 65:48 44
5. Kert Park Praha 22 83:57 42
6. Sudoměřice 22 48:62 27
7. Ústí n/L 22 53:70 27
8. Třinec 22 60:69 26
9. Letohrad 22 49:59 25
10. Kovo Praha 22 53:65 21
11. 22 38:77 20
12. Hradec Králové 22 45:91 14
Players
 
 
 
Copyright © 2008-2018 HBC Plzeň & eSports.cz s.r.o. |   RSS kanál