Infobar:  Pilsen Challenge 2018: 9th - 11th February
 
 

Standings

Total Standings

Team GP W OTW OTL L P GF:GA Diff
1. HBC ALPIQ Kladno 20 11 5 1 3 44 64:36 28
2. HBC Autosklo-H.A.K. Pardubice 20 14 0 1 5 43 74:41 33
3. HC Kert Park Praha 20 10 1 2 7 34 77:45 32
4. Elba DDM Ústí nad Labem 20 8 3 4 5 34 58:48 10
5. HBC Plzeň 20 8 2 4 6 32 53:45 8
6. SK Hokejbal Letohrad 20 9 2 1 8 32 55:49 6
7. TJ Kovo Praha 20 6 5 2 7 30 58:56 2
8. HBC Hradec Králové 1988 20 6 0 6 8 24 51:65 -14
9. SK Sudoměřice 20 6 2 1 11 23 39:69 -30
10. HBC Kovodemont Most 20 5 1 2 12 19 40:66 -26
11. HBC Rakovník 20 3 3 0 14 15 38:87 -49

Home Standings

Team GP W OTW OTL L P GF:GA Diff
1. HBC ALPIQ Kladno 10 7 2 1 0 26 34:16 18
2. HBC Autosklo-H.A.K. Pardubice 10 8 0 1 1 25 38:17 21
3. Elba DDM Ústí nad Labem 10 5 2 2 1 21 30:21 9
4. SK Hokejbal Letohrad 10 6 1 1 2 21 29:22 7
5. HC Kert Park Praha 10 6 1 0 3 20 53:22 31
6. HBC Plzeň 10 6 0 2 2 20 32:18 14
7. HBC Hradec Králové 1988 10 5 0 2 3 17 33:31 2
8. TJ Kovo Praha 10 3 3 1 3 16 30:25 5
9. SK Sudoměřice 10 4 0 1 5 13 19:26 -7
10. HBC Kovodemont Most 10 3 1 1 5 12 24:29 -5
11. HBC Rakovník 10 2 2 0 6 10 25:33 -8

Away Standings

Team GP W OTW OTL L P GF:GA Diff
1. HBC Autosklo-H.A.K. Pardubice 10 6 0 0 4 18 36:24 12
2. HBC ALPIQ Kladno 10 4 3 0 3 18 30:20 10
3. HC Kert Park Praha 10 4 0 2 4 14 24:23 1
4. TJ Kovo Praha 10 3 2 1 4 14 28:31 -3
5. Elba DDM Ústí nad Labem 10 3 1 2 4 13 28:27 1
6. HBC Plzeň 10 2 2 2 4 12 21:27 -6
7. SK Hokejbal Letohrad 10 3 1 0 6 11 26:27 -1
8. SK Sudoměřice 10 2 2 0 6 10 20:43 -23
9. HBC Hradec Králové 1988 10 1 0 4 5 7 18:34 -16
10. HBC Kovodemont Most 10 2 0 1 7 7 16:37 -21
11. HBC Rakovník 10 1 1 0 8 5 13:54 -41

Shortcuts

GP - Games Played
W - Wins
OTW - Overtime Wins
OTL - Overtime Losses
L - Losses
GF:GA - Goals For : Goals Against
Diff - Goal Differential
P - Points

Current Articles

Game plan for the tournament Pilsen Challenge 2018

International men´s ballhockey tournament Pilsen Challenge is here again. The tournament starts on Friday 9th February, the quarterfinals being played the next day and final games are on the date 11th February. The eight teams from Switzerland, Slovakia, Canada and Czech Republic will compete here!

Standings
Team GP S P
1. Plzeň 22 79:34 54
2. Pardubice 22 78:43 52
3. Kladno 22 69:45 44
4. Most 22 65:48 44
5. Kert Park Praha 22 83:57 42
6. Sudoměřice 22 48:62 27
7. Ústí n/L 22 53:70 27
8. Třinec 22 60:69 26
9. Letohrad 22 49:59 25
10. Kovo Praha 22 53:65 21
11. 22 38:77 20
12. Hradec Králové 22 45:91 14
Players
 
 
 
Copyright © 2008-2018 HBC Plzeň & eSports.cz s.r.o. |   RSS kanál